РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ III ДЕТСКОГО ФЕСТИВАЛЯ ДЗЮДО СРЕДИ МЛАДШИХ ЮНОШЕЙ !
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
III ДЕТСКОГО ФЕСТИВАЛЯ ДЗЮДО
СРЕДИ СПОРТСМЕНОВ 2005-2006 г.р
Юноши и девочки 2006 г.р
Вес 22 кг.
1.Ташпулов Андрей (Киев,ДЮСШ-10)
2.Понзель максим (Киев,ДЮСШ-10)
3.Большакова Надежда (Киев,ДЮСШ-Олимп)
Вес 23 кг.
1.Мишкой Андрей ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
2.Синявский Владимир (Киев,ДЮСШ-10)
3.Чубок Ярослав ( с.Лютиж ,Киев.обл.)
3.Борисюк Федор (пгт.Коцюбинское, Киев.обл.)
Вес 21 кг
1.Рубан Егор (пгт.Коцюбинское, Киев.обл.)
2.Лунев Артем (Киев,ДЮСШ-Олимп)
3.Науменко Ярослав (Киев,ДЮСШ-Олимп)
3.Гончарук Матвей (пгт.Коцюбинское, Киев.обл.)
Вес 22 кг
1.Адамович Данил ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
2.Бородай Данил (Нежин, ДЮСШ-Спартак)
3.Набока Дмитрий (пгт.Коцюбинское, Киев.обл.)
3.Демент Евгений ( Одесса,СК-Тайгер)
Вес 20 кг.
1.Гусар Антон ( Одесса,СК-Тайгер)
2.Тарасенко Иван (Нежин, ДЮСШ-Спартак)
3. Кузнецов Данил (Нежин, ДЮСШ-Спартак)
3.Затышна Вероника (Киев,ДЮСШ-Олимп)
Вес 18 кг
1.Суперсон Анастасия ( Киев, СК-Иппон-Киев)
2.Михалевич Матвей ( Одесса,СК-Тайгер)
3.Климов Саша ( Одесса,СК-Тайгер)
3.Пильтяй Дима ( Сумы)
Вес 23 кг
1.Ящук Артем ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
2.Корнийчук Артем ( Киев,ДЮСШ-14)
3.Дитковский Данил ( Одесса,СК-Тайгер)
3.Цебрик Назар ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
Вес 24 кг
1.Слепченко Рената (Киев,ДЮСШ-Олимп)
2.Лукьяненко Владислав ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
3.Ерманов Антон (Нежин, СК-Спарта)
3.Ковтун Юлиан (пгт.Коцюбинское, Киев.обл.)
Вес 28кг
1.Худолий Максим (Нежин, ДЮСШ-Спартак)
2.Колиуш Андрей ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
3.Клецко Артем ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
3.Бойко Глеб (Киев,ДЮСШ-10)
Вес 25 кг
1.Лях Дмитрий ( Сумы)
2.Терещенко Артем (Киев,ДЮСШ-10)
3.Баранов Борис( Киев,СК-Триумф)
3.Копецкий Денис ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
3.Йордан Мария ( Одесса,СК-Тайгер)
Юноши 2005 г.р
Вес 33 кг
1.Назаренко Дима (Нежин, СК-Спарта)
2.Коляда Никита ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
3.Зикеев Антон ( Одесса,СК-Тайгер)
3.Бескоровайный Алексей ( Белоруссия)
Вес 31 кг
1.Цуркан Игорь( Одесса,СК-Тайгер)
2.Кривобок Прохор ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
3.Марченко Андрей (Киев,ДЮСШ-10)
3.Евтушок Тарас (Киев,ДЮСШ-Олимп)
Вес 27 кг
1.Нижник Саша (Киев,ДЮСШ-Олимп)
2.Майборода Иван (пгт.Коцюбинское, Киев.обл.)
3.Лоленков Илья ( Киев, СК-Иппон-Киев)
Вес 21 кг
1.Давыденко Виталий (Нежин, СК-Спарта)
2.Дронов Егор( Киев,СК-Триумф)
3.Апетик Иван ( Киев,гимназия №167)
3.Пилипчук Карина ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
Вес 22 кг.
1.Павлущенко Анатолий ( Сумы)
2.Обабко Алексей ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
3.Мороченец Саша (Киев,ДЮСШ-10)
3.Тимко Оля (Нежин, ДЮСШ-Спартак)
Вес 25 кг.
1.Моргун Данил( Киев,СК-Триумф)
2.Медведчук Ярослав ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
3.Гончаров Антон ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
3.Ющенко Андрей ( Киев,гимназия №167)
Вес 25 кг.
1.Радзиховский Ярослав ( Киев, СК-Иппон-Киев)
2.Шевелев Костя ( Белоруссия)
3.Стеценко Богдан ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
3.Рогожников Иван ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
Вес 20 кг.
1.Найда Денис ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
2.Лавренюк Вова ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
3.Примушко Андрей (Нежин, ДЮСШ-Спартак)
3.Рудавка Иван (Киев,ДЮСШ-10)
Вес 21 кг.
1.Маруга Вадим (Нежин, ДЮСШ-Спартак)
2.Григораш Илья (Киев,ДЮСШ-10)
3.Требесов Егор ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
3.Красуля Саша (Киев,ДЮСШ-Артем)
Вес 22 кг.
1.Хомула Данил ( Киев,ДЮСШ-14)
2.Болжеларский Никита ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
3.Васильченко Никита ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
3.Сычок Иван (пгт.Коцюбинское, Киев.обл.)
Вес 23 кг.
1.Козачук Саша ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
2.Бурый Максим (пгт.Коцюбинское, Киев.обл.)
3.Донец Илья (Киев,ДЮСШ-10)
3.Павленко Ярослав (Киев,ДЮСШ-Артем)
Вес 24 кг.
1.Воловиков Влад ( Киев,гимназия №167)
2.Душкевич Максим ( Белоруссия)
3.Бондаренко Илья (Киев,ДЮСШ-10)
3.Марценюк Саша( Киев,СК-Триумф)
Вес 25 кг.
1.Зюков Филипп ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
2.Лезник Артем ( Боярка)
3.Безкровный Коля (Киев,ДЮСШ-10)
3.Бойчевский Саша ( с.Лютиж ,Киев.обл.)
Вес 30 кг.
1.Свиридов Вадим (Нежин, ДЮСШ-Спартак)
2.Денисенко Денис (Киев,ДЮСШ-Олимп)
3.Квитко Коля ( Киев,ДЮСШ-14)
3.Демьянюк Роман (Киев,ДЮСШ-10)
Вес 29 кг.
1.Шемет Миша ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
2.Семенюк Алексей (Киев,ДЮСШ-Артем)
3.Байков Саша (Киев,ДЮСШ-10)
3.Козлов Максим (пгт.Коцюбинское, Киев.обл.)
Вес 31 кг.
1.Степанюк Данил (Киев,ДЮСШ-10)
2.Панченко Артем ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
3.Гришина Мария (Киев,ДЮСШ-Олимп)
3.Остапенко Максим (Нежин, ДЮСШ-Спартак)
Вес 30 кг.
1.Момот Максим (Нежин, СК-Спарта)
2.Матусий Антон (Киев,ДЮСШ-10)
3.Грицак Никифор ( Киев,гимназия №167)
3.Картун Богдан (Киев,ДЮСШ-Олимп)
Вес 28 кг.
1.Лясота Матвей(пгт.Коцюбинское, Киев.обл.)
2.Ващенко Алексей (Киев,ДЮСШ-10)
3.Бабына Сергей ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
3.Климец Саша (Нежин, ДЮСШ-Спартак)
Вес 29 кг.
1.Деревянко Илья(пгт.Коцюбинское, Киев.обл.)
2.Хлебик Родион (Нежин, СК-Спарта)
3.Руденко Сергей ( Одесса,СК-Тайгер)
3.Зибиров Никита (Сумы)
Вес 34 кг.
1.Азимув Расул ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
2.Вовк Данил (Киев,ДЮСШ-10)
3.Носик Тимур (Нежин, СК-Спарта)
3.Шекера Максим (Нежин, СК-Спарта)
Вес 37 кг.
1.Ярошенко Федор ( Киев, СК-Иппон-Киев)
2.Татарчук Роман ( Киев,гимназия №167)
3.Бондар Артем (Киев,ДЮСШ-Олимп)
3.Гнатенко Владислав ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
Вес 26 кг.
1.Василига Данил ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
2.Трохимчук Владислав ( Киев,ДЮСШ-14)
3.Мартынив Максим ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
3.Булгаков Владислав (пгт.Коцюбинское, Киев.обл.)
Вес 27 кг.
1.Яроцкий Саша (Киев,ДЮСШ-Олимп)
2.Легорский Никита ( Белоруссия)
3.Василенко Георгий ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
Вес +42 кг.
1.Литовцев Ростислав ( Сумы)
2.Юзефович Иванна ( Киев,ДЮСШ-14)
3.Пятецкий Евгений (пгт.Коцюбинское, Киев.обл.)
Вес 40 кг.
1.Хоменко Данил ( с.Лютиж ,Киев.обл.)
2.Измайлов Кирилл ( Краматорск)
3.Ляшенко Данил (пгт.Коцюбинское, Киев.обл.)
Вес 26 кг.
1.Кашпрук Илья ( Винница)
2.Олейник Иван ( Одесса,СК-Тайгер)
3.Банчук Алексей ( Белоруссия)
3.Бартош Виктор ( Киев,СК-Триумф)
Вес 26 кг
1.Науменко Данил ( Сумы)
2.Козориз Николай ( Винница)
3.Карамаш Роман ( Киев,гимназия №167)
3.Давыдов Алексей( Киев,СК-Триумф)